Top Stories
Videos
Live Broadcasts
Upcoming
Jan 18
Women's Basketball Final
at New York
W, 76-61
Jan 18
Men's Basketball Final
at New York
W, 91-70
Jan 19
Track & Field Cancelled
I-55 Triangular
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Jan 20
Swimming & Diving 1:00 PM CST
Truman State
@ Kirksville, Mo.
Jan 20
Men's Basketball 11:00 AM EST
at Brandeis
Jan 20
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
at Brandeis
Jan 25
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM CST
Carnegie Mellon
International Students and Scholars/Olin Business School Night
Jan 25
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM CST
Carnegie Mellon
International Students and Scholars/Olin Business School Night
Jan 26
Swimming & Diving 1:00 PM CST
Illinois State/Wabash (Senior Day)
Jan 26
Track & Field 10:15 AM CDT
Top Times Titan Open
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Jan 27
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM CST
Case
Coaches vs. Cancer/Gephardt Institute for Civic and Community Engagement Day
Jan 27
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
Case
Coaches vs. Cancer/Gephardt Institute for Civic and Community Engagement Day
Feb 01
Track & Field All Day
Keck D-III Select Invitational
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Feb 01
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
at Carnegie Mellon
Feb 01
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
at Carnegie Mellon
Feb 02
Track & Field All Day
Keck D-III Select Invitational
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Feb 03
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM EST
at Case
Feb 03
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM EST
at Case
Feb 08
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
at Emory
Feb 08
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
at Emory
Feb 09
Track & Field All Day
Midwest Elite
@ Whitewater, Wis.
Feb 09
Men's Tennis 10:00 AM EST
at Butler
Feb 09
Men's Tennis 4:00 PM EST
at #9 Indianapolis
Feb 10
Men's Tennis 9:30 AM EST
at DePauw
Feb 10
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM EST
at #12 Rochester (N.Y.)
Feb 10
Women's Tennis 1:30 PM EST
at DePauw
Feb 10
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM EST
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Feb 10
Men's Tennis 2:30 PM EST
vs. Rose-Hulman
@ Wabash Valley Tennis Center
Feb 13
Swimming & Diving All Day
UAA Championships
@ Chicago, Ill.
Feb 14
Swimming & Diving All Day
UAA Championships
@ Chicago, Ill.
Feb 15
Swimming & Diving All Day
UAA Championships
@ Chicago, Ill.
Feb 15
Track & Field 6:00 PM CST
Hilltop Classic
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Feb 15
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM CST
New York
Eliot Night/#RedOut
Feb 15
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM CST
New York
Eliot Night/#RedOut
Feb 16
Swimming & Diving All Day
UAA Championships
@ Chicago, Ill.
Feb 16
Men's Tennis 2:00 PM CST
Maryville (Mo.)
Kings Point Sports Club - Belleville, Ill.
Feb 17
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM CST
Brandeis
Play-for-Kay/Faculty Appreciation Day
Feb 17
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
Brandeis
Play-for-Kay/Faculty Appreciation Day
Feb 22
Swimming & Diving All Day
Midwest Invite
@ Chicago, Ill.
Feb 22
Men's Tennis 9:00 AM EST
vs. #11 Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio
ITA National Team Indoors (Cleveland, Ohio)
Feb 22
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM CST
vs. #33 Southwestern (Texas)
@ San Antonio, Texas
San Antonio, Texas
Feb 23
Swimming & Diving All Day
Midwest Invite
@ Chicago, Ill.
Feb 23
Track & Field All Day
UAA Indoor Championships
@ Boston, Mass.
Feb 23
Men's Tennis TBA
vs. #3 Chicago/#18 Case
@ Cleveland, Ohio
ITA National Team Indoors (Cleveland, Ohio)
Feb 23
Women's Tennis 9:00 AM CST
at #21 Trinity (Texas)
Feb 23
Baseball 10:00 AM CST
at Hendrix
Feb 23
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM CST
#13 Chicago
Senior Day
Feb 23
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM CST
vs. East Texas Baptist
@ San Antonio, Texas
San Antonio, Texas
Feb 23
Baseball 1:30 PM CST
vs. Benedictine (IL)
@ Conway, Ark.
Feb 23
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM CST
Chicago
Senior Day
Feb 24
Track & Field All Day
UAA Indoor Championships
@ Boston, Mass.
Feb 24
Men's Tennis TBA
vs. TBA
@ Cleveland, Ohio
ITA National Team Indoors (Cleveland, Ohio)
Feb 24
Baseball 11:00 AM CST
vs. Benedictine (IL)
@ Conway, Ark.
Feb 27
Baseball 2:00 PM CST
Fontbonne
Mar 01
Swimming & Diving All Day
NCAA Diving Regionals
@ Grinnell, Iowa
Mar 01
Track & Field All Day
Wartburg Last Chance
@ Waverly, Iowa
Mar 01
Women's Golf
Callaway Gardens Collegiate Invite
@ Callaway Gardens, Ga.
Mar 01
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM CST
vs. #1 Claremont-M-S
@ Nashville, Tenn.
ITA National Team Indoors (Sewanee, Tenn.)
Mar 01
Baseball 3:00 PM CST
St. Thomas (Minn.)
Mar 02
Swimming & Diving All Day
NCAA Diving Regionals
@ Grinnell, Iowa
Mar 02
Track & Field All Day
Wartburg Last Chance
@ Waverly, Iowa
Mar 02
Women's Golf
Callaway Gardens Collegiate Invite
@ Callaway Gardens, Ga.
Mar 02
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. #9 MIT/#10 Chicago
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
ITA National Team Indoors (Sewanee, Tenn.)
Mar 02
Baseball 12:00 PM CST
St. Thomas (Minn.)
Mar 02
Baseball 3:00 PM CST
St. Thomas (Minn.)
Mar 03
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. TBA
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
ITA National Team Indoors (Sewanee, Tenn.)
Mar 03
Baseball 11:00 AM CST
St. Thomas (Minn.)
Mar 03
Softball 1:00 PM CST
Webster
Mar 05
Softball 2:00 PM CST
Greenville
Mar 05
Softball 4:00 PM CST
Greenville
Mar 08
Track & Field All Day
NCAA Indoor Championships
@ Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center)
Mar 09
Track & Field All Day
NCAA Indoor Championships
@ Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center)
Mar 09
Women's Golf 10:00 AM EST
UAA Championship
@ Palm Coast, Fla.
Mar 09
Baseball 12:00 PM CST
Luther
Mar 09
Softball 2:15 PM EST
vs. Rhodes
@ Clermont, Fla.
Spring Games
Mar 09
Baseball 3:00 PM CST
Luther
Mar 09
Softball 4:30 PM EST
vs. Kean
@ Clermont, Fla.
Spring Games
Mar 10
Women's Golf 10:00 AM EST
UAA Championship
@ Palm Coast, Fla.
Mar 10
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Swarthmore
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 10
Baseball 12:00 PM CDT
Luther
Mar 10
Men's Tennis 2:30 PM EDT
vs. Millsaps
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 11
Men's Tennis 8:00 AM EDT
vs. #11 Carnegie Mellon
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 11
Women's Tennis 11:30 AM EDT
vs. #5 Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 11
Softball 3:45 PM EDT
vs. Susquehanna
@ Clermont, Fla.
Spring Games
Mar 11
Softball 6:00 PM EDT
vs. Neb. Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla.
Spring Games
Mar 12
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. #3 Amherst
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 12
Men's Tennis 11:30 AM EDT
vs. #9 Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 12
Softball 1:15 PM EDT
vs. Gettysburg
@ Clermont, Fla.
Spring Games
Mar 12
Softball 3:30 PM EDT
vs. Thomas More
@ Clermont, Fla.
Spring Games
Mar 12
Men's Tennis 4:00 PM EDT
vs. Hampden-Sydney
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 13
Baseball TBA
vs. Lesley
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Russmatt Tournament
Mar 13
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. #22 Kenyon
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 14
Baseball TBA
vs. Westfield St.
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Russmatt Tournament
Mar 14
Men's Tennis 9:00 AM EDT
vs. #7 Amherst
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 16
Women's Golf
George Fox Westbrook Village Invite
@ Peoria, Ariz.
Mar 16
Baseball TBA
vs. Concordia (TX)
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Russmatt Tournament
Mar 16
Baseball TBA
vs. Concordia (TX)
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Russmatt Tournament
Mar 16
Softball 1:15 PM CDT
DePauw
The Schutt Invitational-I
Mar 16
Softball 3:30 PM CDT
Wartburg
The Schutt Invitational-I
Mar 17
Women's Golf
George Fox Westbrook Village Invite
@ Peoria, Ariz.
Mar 17
Baseball TBA
vs. Framingham St.
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Russmatt Tournament
Mar 17
Softball 1:15 PM CDT
Wartburg
The Schutt Invitational-I
Mar 17
Softball 3:30 PM CDT
DePauw
The Schutt Invitational-I
Scores
Jan 19
Track & Field Cancelled
I-55 Triangular
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Jan 18
Men's Basketball Final
at New York
W, 91-70
Jan 18
Women's Basketball Final
at New York
W, 76-61
Jan 13
Women's Basketball Final
Rochester (N.Y.)
W, 74-56
Youth Day
Jan 13
Men's Basketball Final
#12 Rochester (N.Y.)
W, 93-62
Youth Day
Jan 12
Swimming & Diving Cancelled
McKendree
Jan 11
Men's Basketball Final
Emory
L, 108-98
Military Appreciation Night
Jan 11
Women's Basketball Final
Emory
W, 77-69
Military Appreciation Night
Jan 11
Swimming & Diving
W-1st; M-1st WashU Invite
Jan 11
Track & Field
M-1st/4, W-1st/4 Friday Night Spikes Opener
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Jan 05
Men's Basketball Final
at Chicago
L, 88-80
Jan 05
Women's Basketball Final
at #8 Chicago
W, 85-66
Dec 31
Men's Basketball Final
at Westminster (Mo.)
W, 92-80
Dec 30
Women's Basketball Final
vs. North Central (Ill.)
W, 78-66
@ Waverly, Iowa (Levick Arena)
Wartburg Holiday Tournament
Dec 29
Men's Basketball Final
at #3 Augustana (Ill.)
L, 77-63
Dec 29
Women's Basketball Final
vs. #3 St. Thomas (Minn.)
L, 66-36
@ Waverly, Iowa (Levick Arena)
Wartburg Holiday Tournament
Dec 16
Women's Basketball Final
Loras
L, 57-46
Dec 11
Men's Basketball Final
Fontbonne
W, 83-54
Dec 11
Women's Basketball Final
Fontbonne
W, 94-66
Dec 06
Men's Basketball Final
Principia
W, 87-65
Rankings

Instagram