Top Stories
Videos
Live Broadcasts
Upcoming
Oct 22
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM CDT
UW-Whitewater
Oct 27
Men's Soccer 5:00 PM EDT
at #23 Brandeis
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 5:30 PM CDT
Transylvania
Baden Invite
Oct 27
Women's Soccer 7:30 PM EDT
at Brandeis
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 7:30 PM CDT
DePauw
Baden Invite (Senior Night)
Oct 28
Cross Country 11:00 AM EDT
UAA Championships
@ Van Cortland Park (Bronx, N.Y.)
Garret Mountain Reservation (Woodland Park, N.J.)
Oct 28
Swimming & Diving 1:00 PM CDT
DePauw University (Pink Out Night)
Pink Out Night
Oct 28
Football 12:00 PM EDT
at #17 Case
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 12:30 PM CDT
#12 Millikin
Baden Invite
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM CDT
Hendrix
Baden Invite
Oct 29
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM EDT
at New York
Oct 29
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM EDT
at New York
Oct 31
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Greenville
Green Dot Game
Nov 02
Cross Country 4:00 PM CDT
North Central College Meet
@ St. James Farm (Winfield, Ill.)
St. James Farm (Winfield, Ill.)
Nov 03
Women's Volleyball TBA
vs. TBA
@ Atlanta, Ga.
UAA Championships
Nov 04
Swimming & Diving 1:00 PM CDT
University of Chicago
@ Chicago, Ill.
Nov 04
Women's Volleyball TBA
vs. TBA
@ Atlanta, Ga.
UAA Championships
Nov 04
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM CDT
at #11 Chicago
Nov 04
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM CDT
at #1 Chicago
Nov 11
Cross Country 11:00 AM CDT
Midwest Regionals
@ Saukie Golf Course (Rock Island, Ill.)
Saukie Golf Course (Rock Island, Ill.)
Nov 11
Football 1:00 PM CST
Bridgewater (Va.)
Senior Day
Nov 17
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM CST
vs. Luther
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
Paul F. Knueppel Classic
Nov 17
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
Wabash
34th Annual Lopata Classic
Nov 18
Cross Country 11:00 AM CDT
NCAA Championships
@ Elsah, Ill.
Elsah, Ill.
Nov 18
Swimming & Diving 11:00 AM CDT
Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Nov 18
Men's Basketball TBA
Tufts/Webster
34th Annual Lopata Classic
Nov 18
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM CST
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Paul F. Knueppel Classic
Nov 21
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
at Principia
Nov 25
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM EST
vs. Illinois Wesleyan
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Midwest Challenge
Nov 25
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM EST
vs. Ohio Northern
@ Cincinnati, Ohio
MSJ Tip-Off Classic
Nov 26
Women's Basketball TBA
at DePauw/Rose-Hulman
Midwest Challenge
Nov 26
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
at Mt. St. Joseph
MSJ Tip-Off Classic
Nov 30
Swimming & Diving All Day
Miami Invitational
@ Oxford, Ohio
Dec 01
Swimming & Diving 9:30 AM
Wheaton Invitational
@ Wheaton, Ill.
Dec 01
Swimming & Diving All Day
Miami Invitational
@ Oxford, Ohio
Dec 01
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
Oglethorpe
McWilliams Classic
Dec 02
Track & Field
Titan First Chance
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Dec 02
Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
Wheaton Invitational
@ Wheaton, Ill.
Dec 02
Swimming & Diving All Day
Miami Invitational
@ Oxford, Ohio
Dec 02
Women's Basketball TBA
Pomona-Pitzer/Austin College
17th Annual McWilliams Classic
Dec 03
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
at Alma
Dec 06
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
Greenville
Dec 09
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
Central (Iowa)
Dec 10
Women's Basketball 4:00 PM CST
at Millikin
Dec 12
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM CST
at Fontbonne
Dec 12
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM CST
at Fontbonne
Dec 17
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM CST
at Illinois Wesleyan
Scores
Oct 17
Women's Volleyball Final
at Webster
W, 3-0
Oct 17
Women's Golf
1st/16 Golfweek D3 Invite
@ San Destin, Fla.
Oct 16
Women's Golf
Day 2 Golfweek D3 Invite
@ San Destin, Fla.
Oct 15
Women's Volleyball Final
at #13 Chicago
W, 3-1
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 15
Women's Soccer Final
#10 Carnegie Mellon
L, 1-0
Senior Day
Oct 15
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
W, 3-0
@ Chicago, Ill.
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 15
Men's Soccer Final
Carnegie Mellon
L, 2-0
Senior Day
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Brandeis
W, 3-0
@ Chicago, Ill.
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 14
Football Final
Buena Vista
W, 55-20
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. #4 Emory
W, 3-2
@ Chicago, Ill.
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 14
Cross Country
M-5th; W-5th Cowbell Classic
@ Elsah, Ill.
Elsah, Ill.
Oct 13
Women's Soccer Final
Case
W, 1-0
Oct 13
Men's Soccer Final
Case
W, 2-1
Oct 08
Women's Soccer Final
Rochester (N.Y.)
W, 6-0
Oct 08
Men's Soccer Final - 2OT
Rochester (N.Y.)
L, 1-0
Oct 08
Women's Golf
2nd/12 Pat Clouse Invite
@ Springfield, Ohio
Oct 07
Women's Volleyball Final
Central (Iowa)
W, 3-0
Active Ankle Invite (Kid's Day)
Oct 07
Football Final
at Washington and Lee
L, 28-21
Oct 07
Women's Volleyball Final
Thomas More
W, 3-1
Active Ankle Invite (Kid's Day)
Oct 07
Women's Golf
Day 1 Pat Clouse Invite
@ Springfield, Ohio
Rankings

Instagram